paulscsxchicks

I am a 38 year old freight conductor that has just beaten stage 4 colon cancer and enjoying my time home with my kids
Birthday
Aug 2, 1982 (Age: 38)
Location
Chittenango NY
Real Name
Paul Smith
Gender
Male
What’s your main reason for joining our community?
To learn and get ideas
Occupation
Freight conductor

Trophies

  1. 2

    Reactions Given: 1st

    You reacted to something posted by another member!
  2. 10

    Anniversary: 5 Year

    WOW 5 years!?!? SUPER CONGRATS!
  3. 10

    Anniversary: 4 Year

    4 years older and wiser too? Congrats on 4 years with us!
  4. 10

    Anniversary: 3 Year

    WOOT! Happy 3 year anniversary!
  5. 10

    Anniversary: 2 Year

    Time flies when you're having fun! Happy 2 year anniversary!
  6. 3

    Has An Avatar

    You have an avatar!
  7. 10

    Anniversary: 1 Year

    Wow, it's been a year already!?! CONGRATS!!
  8. 5

    Messages: 10

    10 messages posted. You're getting use to things around here!
  9. 3

    Anniversary: 1 Month

    You have been a member of BYC for one month, we hope you've been enjoying it here!
  10. 2

    Anniversary: 1 Week

    Congrats on your first week as a member of our community!
  11. 2

    Reactions Received: 1st

    Somebody out there reacted to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  12. 1

    Messages: 1st

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  13. 1

    Started 1st Thread

    You created a thread in our community, good job!
Top Bottom