chloemae

I love animals and kids and always want to provide the best care to all of my critters as possible. I love and am very grateful for this forum :).
Birthday
Feb 12, 1974 (Age: 46)
Location
PA
Real Name
Cathy
Gender
Female
What’s your main reason for joining our community?
Education and support :)
Occupation
RN

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Likes Received - 250

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 10

    Messages - 100

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 10

    Likes Received - 100

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    Likes Given - 250

  5. 10

    Anniversary - 5 Year

    WOW 5 years!?!? SUPER CONGRATS!
  6. 10

    Started 10 Threads

    You've started 10 discussion threads
  7. 10

    Likes Given - 100

    We're so glad you like your member's stuff! Keep it up!
  8. 10

    Likes Given - 50

    Wow, thanks for showing your fellow members how much you like their stuff!
  9. 10

    Anniversary - 4 Year

    4 years older and wiser too? Congrats on 4 years with us!
  10. 7

    Messages - 50

    50 messages posted. You must like it here!
  11. 10

    Likes Received - 50

    Obviously you're pretty likable!!
  12. 10

    Likes Received - 25

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  13. 5

    Likes Given - 10

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  14. 10

    Likes Received - 10

    Your messages have been liked 10 times!
  15. 10

    Anniversary - 1 Year

    Wow, it's been a year already!?! CONGRATS!!
  16. 5

    Messages - 10

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  17. 2

    Likes Given - 1st

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  18. 2

    Likes Received - 1st

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  19. 10

    Anniversary - 3 Year

    WOOT! Happy 3 year anniversary!
  20. 10

    Anniversary - 2 Year

    Time flies when you're having fun! Happy 2 year anniversary!
  21. 3

    Has An Avatar

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  22. 3

    Anniversary - 1 Month

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  23. 2

    Anniversary - 1 Week

    Congrats on your first week as a member of our community!
  24. 1

    Messages - 1st

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  25. 1

    Started 1st Thread

    You created a topic on our community, good job!
Top Bottom