Incukahlan

I am a stay at home mom with 2 boys and lots of animals. We homeschool, run a couple businesses from home, and learn new things everyday.
Birthday
Mar 22, 1985 (Age: 36)
Location
Phoenix, AZ
Real Name
Sheena
Gender
Female
Why do you want to join our community?
We have a small urban farm in the city where we have several different types of animals. This community has been very helpful over the years when needing advice from others.
Occupation
Stay at home mom, aquarist.

Signature

Our Zoo: 3 boys including my sweet, chickens, ducks, Turkeys, Pigs, Tortoises, Cats, Dogs, Fish, Parrots, Rats, and more!
♥ "You Don't Choose Your Family. They Are God's Gift To You. As You Are To Them" ♥

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Anniversary: 9 Year

    Happy 9 year anniversary!!
  2. 10

    Anniversary: 8 Year

    8 years with us!?! Who would have thought it possible?
  3. 10

    Anniversary: 7 Year

    Lucky #7 years! Congrats!
  4. 10

    Anniversary: 6 Year

    6 years with us? We love having you here!
  5. 5

    Reactions Given: 10

  6. 10

    Reactions Received: 10

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 10 times!
  7. 10

    Messages: 100

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 10

    Anniversary: 5 Year

    WOW 5 years!?!? SUPER CONGRATS!
  9. 10

    Anniversary: 4 Year

    4 years older and wiser too? Congrats on 4 years with us!
  10. 10

    Anniversary: 3 Year

    WOOT! Happy 3 year anniversary!
  11. 10

    Anniversary: 2 Year

    Time flies when you're having fun! Happy 2 year anniversary!
  12. 3

    Has An Avatar

    You have an avatar!
  13. 10

    Anniversary: 1 Year

    Wow, it's been a year already!?! CONGRATS!!
  14. 7

    Messages: 50

    50 messages posted. You must like it here!
  15. 5

    Messages: 10

    10 messages posted. You're getting use to things around here!
  16. 3

    Anniversary: 1 Month

    You have been a member of BYC for one month, we hope you've been enjoying it here!
  17. 2

    Reactions Given: 1st

    You reacted to something posted by another member!
  18. 2

    Anniversary: 1 Week

    Congrats on your first week as a member of our community!
  19. 2

    Reactions Received: 1st

    Somebody out there reacted to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  20. 1

    Messages: 1st

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  21. 1

    Started 1st Thread

    You created a thread in our community, good job!
Top Bottom