Luckyleaf

Birthday
Oct 9, 1988 (Age: 31)
Location
Savannah, GA
Real Name
Tracey
Gender
Female
What’s your main reason for joining our community?
To learn more about chicken care. New chicken owner.
Occupation
Greenhouse gardener

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Anniversary - 1 Year

    Wow, it's been a year already!?! CONGRATS!!
  2. 10

    Likes Received - 100

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  3. 10

    Likes Received - 50

    Obviously you're pretty likable!!
  4. 3

    Anniversary - 1 Month

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 10

    Likes Received - 25

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 5

    Messages - 10

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  7. 2

    Anniversary - 1 Week

    Congrats on your first week as a member of our community!
  8. 10

    Likes Received - 10

    Your messages have been liked 10 times!
  9. 2

    Likes Received - 1st

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  10. 5

    Introduce Yourself

    You've introduced yourself in our New Member Introduction section here.
  11. 1

    Messages - 1st

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  12. 1

    Started 1st Thread

    You created a topic on our community, good job!
  13. 3

    Has An Avatar

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
Top Bottom