Alexandra33

Birthday
Mar 7, 2000 (Age: 19)
Location
Northwest Ohio - The Buckeye State!
Real Name
Amari
Gender
Female
What’s your main reason for joining our community?
To delve into the world of poultry, which I am obsessed with!

Signature

"For You, O Lord, are good and ready to forgive; And abundant in lovingkindness and overflowing in mercy to all those who call upon You." Psalm 86:5
Owner of 95 perfect chickens, 8 peaceable ducks, 12 hateful guineas, 5 furry kitties, 4 crabby parakeets, 11 beepy little Zebra Finches, 1 shy Spice Finch, 1 social Owl Finch, and 1 bitter Gouldian Finch!

Trophies

  1. 10

    Started 100 Threads

  2. 20

    Likes Given - 27500

  3. 20

    Likes Received - 10000

  4. 10

    Anniversary - 4 Year

    4 years older and wiser too? Congrats on 4 years with us!
  5. 20

    Messages - 7500

    You're a posting MASTER! 7,500 is VERY impressive!
  6. 20

    Likes Given - 25000

  7. 20

    Likes Received - 9000

  8. 20

    Likes Given - 22500

  9. 20

    Likes Received - 8000

  10. 20

    Likes Given - 20000

  11. 20

    Likes Received - 7000

  12. 20

    Likes Given - 17500

  13. 20

    Likes Given - 10000

  14. 20

    Likes Received - 6000

  15. 20

    Likes Given - 15000

  16. 20

    Likes Given - 12500

  17. 20

    Likes Received - 5000

  18. 20

    Likes Given - 9000

  19. 20

    Likes Received - 4000

  20. 20

    Likes Given - 8000

  21. 20

    Messages - 5000

    We LOVE seeing all your posts!
  22. 20

    Likes Given - 7000

  23. 20

    Likes Received - 3000

  24. 20

    Likes Given - 6000

  25. 20

    Likes Given - 5000

  26. 20

    Likes Given - 4000

  27. 20

    Likes Received - 2000

  28. 20

    Likes Given - 3000

  29. 20

    Messages - 4000

    CONGRATS ON 4,000 messages! You're a VIP in our community!
  30. 20

    Likes Given - 2000

  31. 20

    Likes Given - 1000

  32. 20

    Likes Received - 1000

    WOW, people are LOVING what you're doing... keep it up!
  33. 10

    Anniversary - 3 Year

    WOOT! Happy 3 year anniversary!
  34. 10

    Likes Given - 500

  35. 20

    Likes Received - 500

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  36. 3

    Has An Avatar

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  37. 5

    Introduce Yourself

    You've introduced yourself in our New Member Introduction section here.
  38. 20

    Messages - 3000

    CONGRATS ON 3,000 messages! You're a VIP in our community!
  39. 20

    Messages - 2000

    2,000 messages? You're amazing!
  40. 20

    Messages - 1000

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  41. 10

    Likes Given - 250

  42. 10

    Likes Received - 50

    Obviously you're pretty likable!!
  43. 10

    Likes Given - 100

    We're so glad you like your member's stuff! Keep it up!
  44. 10

    Likes Received - 250

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  45. 10

    Likes Received - 100

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  46. 10

    Messages - 500

    You've posted 500 messages!
  47. 10

    Likes Received - 25

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  48. 10

    Messages - 250

    250 posts and you're on your way to 500!
  49. 10

    Likes Given - 50

    Wow, thanks for showing your fellow members how much you like their stuff!
  50. 10

    Anniversary - 2 Year

    Time flies when you're having fun! Happy 2 year anniversary!
  51. 10

    Anniversary - 1 Year

    Wow, it's been a year already!?! CONGRATS!!
  52. 10

    Likes Received - 10

    Your messages have been liked 10 times!
  53. 10

    Messages - 100

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  54. 10

    Started 10 Threads

    You've started 10 discussion threads
  55. 7

    Messages - 50

    50 messages posted. You must like it here!
  56. 5

    Likes Given - 10

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  57. 5

    Messages - 10

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  58. 3

    Anniversary - 1 Month

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  59. 2

    Likes Given - 1st

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  60. 2

    Anniversary - 1 Week

    Congrats on your first week as a member of our community!
  61. 2

    Likes Received - 1st

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  62. 1

    Messages - 1st

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  63. 1

    Started 1st Thread

    You created a topic on our community, good job!
Top Bottom