mixedbreeds

Birthday
Mar 14, 1959 (Age: 60)
Location
Washington State, Coulee City
Real Name
Guy
Gender
Male
What’s your main reason for joining our community?
Great information, good people, conversation
Occupation
Retired

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Anniversary - 3 Year

    WOOT! Happy 3 year anniversary!
  2. 20

    Likes Received - 2000

  3. 20

    Messages - 1000

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 10

    Likes Given - 250

  5. 20

    Likes Received - 1000

    WOW, people are LOVING what you're doing... keep it up!
  6. 10

    Anniversary - 2 Year

    Time flies when you're having fun! Happy 2 year anniversary!
  7. 20

    Likes Received - 500

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  8. 10

    Messages - 500

    You've posted 500 messages!
  9. 10

    Likes Given - 100

    We're so glad you like your member's stuff! Keep it up!
  10. 10

    Likes Received - 250

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  11. 10

    Messages - 250

    250 posts and you're on your way to 500!
  12. 10

    Anniversary - 1 Year

    Wow, it's been a year already!?! CONGRATS!!
  13. 10

    Likes Received - 100

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  14. 10

    Likes Given - 50

    Wow, thanks for showing your fellow members how much you like their stuff!
  15. 10

    Likes Received - 50

    Obviously you're pretty likable!!
  16. 5

    Likes Given - 10

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  17. 3

    Has An Avatar

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  18. 5

    Introduce Yourself

    You've introduced yourself in our New Member Introduction section here.
  19. 10

    Likes Received - 25

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  20. 2

    Likes Given - 1st

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  21. 10

    Likes Received - 10

    Your messages have been liked 10 times!
  22. 10

    Messages - 100

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  23. 7

    Messages - 50

    50 messages posted. You must like it here!
  24. 5

    Messages - 10

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  25. 3

    Anniversary - 1 Month

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  26. 2

    Anniversary - 1 Week

    Congrats on your first week as a member of our community!
  27. 2

    Likes Received - 1st

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  28. 1

    Messages - 1st

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  29. 1

    Started 1st Thread

    You created a topic on our community, good job!
Top Bottom